Default Product Image

OM4, 2.00mm Mutimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2 Meter Aqua

SKU : IMP-LCLC-OM4-DX-02M-P

2.0 meters
≤0.3dB
LC UPC Fiber Optic Male
LC UPC Fiber Optic Male
2.0mm
-40~75°C
30mm
Aqua
3.0dB/dm
1.0 dB/dm
G.651
Fiber Optic Cable
Money-Back Gaurantee Quality Components Same Day Shipping Lifetime Warranty