Default Product Image

OS2 LC APC to LC APC 2.00mm Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter (3ft) Yellow

SKU : IMP-LCA-LCA-OS2-DX-01M-P

3 Feet
LC APC Fiber Optic Male
LC APC Fiber Optic Male
Bend Insensitive Single Mode
APC to APC
≤0.3dB
≥50dB
Duplex
30mm
Yellow
2.0mm
PVC
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Money-Back Gaurantee Quality Components Same Day Shipping Lifetime Warranty