Default Product Image

2m 3ft MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum OFNP, Magenta

SKU : MF-MF-OM4-2M-P

2.0 meters
MTP Female (pinless)
MTP Female (pinless)
OM4 50/125μm
UPC to UPC
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
≥20dB
≤2.3dB/km
≤0.6dB/km
3.0mm
Plenum (OFNP)
66 N
Money-Back Gaurantee Quality Components Same Day Shipping Lifetime Warranty